Friday, May 25, 2007


Kinda feels like I'm promoting the event,eh? If y'all can look past that. This is my latest.

Thursday, April 05, 2007

Posters and what not

You may have seen these already...or not.... click to see the larger version

More of My stuff

Yeah, I know, you've seen the cards below, but look at the snazzy background. its all grey and...stuff...

Wednesday, April 04, 2007

A Couple of Logos

Ideally this logo is Red in color, why it appears this way is beyond me, but we'll see...

Portfolio _ Business Cards

Curiously, these were
not laminated...

Thursday, November 30, 2006


Profile,Company Profile...

The way it works, you approach a client, then you tell said client that they should choose you over everyone else because you can make them look good...then they ask for your profile and you experience the WTF sensation and wonder where to start...The beginning seems to be a logical choice...